- Offices to let - Officelist
- Lublin
- Lublin Centrum
- Wieniawska 11
Office Wieniawska 11
Wieniawska 11, Lublin, Centrum
5/5 (4 ratings)
About Wieniawska 11 office
Wieniawska 11 is a modern mixed-use residential and commercial building located in the heart of Lublin’s downtown area. The building stands out for its understated, elegant architecture, which blends perfectly with the street frontage and the prestigious neighborhood surrounding the city’s most important municipal offices. The building is located in the immediate vicinity of City Hall and numerous financial and legal institutions. As a new development, the building features high-quality materials, modern elevators, and elegant common areas. The proximity to Saski Garden ensures a comfortable working environment and a place for a brief respite during the day. The building is monitored and secured, guaranteeing tenants and their clients a complete sense of safety. Thanks to its location in Śródmieście, employees and clients can count on easy access via any form of public transportation and quick access to the full infrastructure of downtown Lublin.
Wieniawska 11 property features
- Air conditioning
- Computer cabling
- Fibre optics
- Power cabling
- Smoke detectors
Wieniawska 11 office lease offer
| Rent space | 767㎡ |
|---|---|
| Rent | 85 PLN/㎡ |
| Service charge | 11 PLN/m2 |
Wieniawska 11 property info
| Total office space | 767 m2 |
|---|---|
| Typical floor space | 767 m2 |
| Completion date | 06.2024 |
These property particulars are only of information character and do not constitute offer to conclude any agreement within the meaning of provisions of Polish Civil Code (Journal of Laws from 1964, no. 16, item 93 as amended).
Wieniawska 11 location
Why get in touch with our consultants?




- we make sure the process goes quick and smooth
- we know the market inside out
- we will guide through lease negotiations
- we will schedule all viewings and meetings for you
- fit-out, construction costs and all technical details - yes, we know about that, too
Offices of similar standard
Frequently asked questions about Wieniawska 11
How much space does Wieniawska 11currently have available for rent?
Currently, Wieniawska 11 offers 767-767 m² of space for rent. There is a possibility of flexible division of space depending on the needs of the tenant. Please contact us for detailed information and to arrange a presentation.
What is the rent rate in Wieniawska 11?
The rent in Wieniawska 11 starts from 85 PLN per square meter per month. If you are interested in the offer, please contact us - we will be happy to provide additional information.
What is the service charge at Wieniawska 11?
The service charge in Wieniawska 11 is 11 PLN per square meter per month.
What is the building's office space?
Wieniawska 11 Total office space is 767. Typical floor space is 767 m2.
When was the building completed?
The construction of the Wieniawska 11 office building has been completed at 06.2024.
What are the building main features?
The features of the Wieniawska 11 office building includes Air conditioning, Computer cabling, Fibre optics, Power cabling, Smoke detectors.











